Putra : M Faris Abqari, Man Insan Cendekia Aceh Timur
Putri : Indrian Puspita Rahmadhani, SMA Negeri 1 Bireuen
â€\" Sumatra Utara
Putra : Arya Juna Fathan, SMA Negeri 1 Medan
Putri : Sylvia Kartika Putri, SMA Swasta Kartika 1-4 Pulau Siantar
â€\" Sumatra Barat
Putra : Roni Kurniawan, SMA Negeri 2 Sawahlunto
Putri : Ratih Biguna Lenadtri, SMA Negeri 3 Padang
â€\" Riau
Putra : Muhamat Asraf, SMA Negeri 1 Kampar Kiri Tengah
Putri : Tri Setya Negara Putri, SMA 1 Rengat
â€\" Kepulauan Riau
Putra : Muhammad Pazi, SMA Negeri 1 Kundur
Putri : Wiwik Yulianti, SMA Negeri 1 Senayang
â€\" Jambi
Putra : Gusnadi, SMA 2 Kota Sungai Penuh
Putri : Suci Ayuni, SMA 1 Tebo
â€\" Sumatera Selatan
Putra : Dimas Triyono Putra, SMA Negeri 3 Unggulan Kayuagung
Putri : Dini Damayanti, SMA Negeri 01 SEMBAWA
â€\" Bangka Belitung
Putra : Catarino Jorge Fernandes, SMA Negeri 1 Pangkal Pinang
Putri : Annisa Hurul Aini, SMA Negeri 1 Sungailiat
â€\" Bengkulu
Putra : Sudrajat Prawijaya, SMA Negeri 4 Rejang Lebong
Putri : Aisyah Rahmawati, SMA Negeri 3 Kabupaten Seluma
â€\" Lampung
Putra : Bagas Satria Wijaya, SMA Negeri 1 Metro
Putri : Marluna Fitri Dwiana, SMA Negeri 7 Bandar
â€\" DKI Jakarta
Putra : Rayhan Alfaro Ferdinand Siregar, SMA Al-Izhar
Putri : Rachel Emmanuel Miranda Putong, SMA 1 PSKDP
â€\" Jawa Barat
Putra : Rangga Wirabrata Mahardika, SMA Presiden
Putri : Fara El Diba, SMA Neger 1 Purwakarta
â€\" Banten
Putra : Rafi Ahmad Falah, SMAIT RJ
Putri : Adilah Hana Khotimah, SMAN 7 Kota Tangeranga
â€\" Jawa Tengah
Putra : Muhammad Fany Nur Wibowo, SMA Negeri 1 Magelang
Putri : Salma El Mutafaqqiha Putri Achzaabi, SMA Pradita Dirgantarao
â€\" Yogyakarta
Putra : Muhammad Ma’ruf, SMK Negeri 1 Sanden, Kabupaten Bantulu
Putri : Galuh Kumala Hapsari, SMA negeri 8 Yogyakarta
â€\" Jawa Timur
Purra : Mochammad Devano Faris Estiawan, SMA Negeri 1 Batu
Putri : Dhea Lukita Andriana, SMAN 1 Ngunut
â€\" NTT
Putra : Nival Ramadhan Mandaka, SMA Swasta Islam Muthmainnah ND
Putri : Cecillia Corteresi Martins, SMA Negeri 2 Atambua
â€\" NTB
Putra : Muhammad Adzan, MAN 2 Kota Bima
Putri : Shelly Melsyan Silva, SMA Negeri 2 Sumbawa Besar
â€\" Bali
Putra : I Gusti Agung Bagus Kade Sanggra Wira Adhinata, SMA Negeri 1 Mendoyo
Putri : I Dewa Agung Ayu Alamanda Diastari, SMA Negeri 1 Bangli
â€\" Kalimantan Barat
Putra : Wirendi Angga Rahmawan, SMAN 1 Ketapang
Putri : Thalia Putri Andriani, SMA Negeri 1 Pontianak
â€\" Kalimantan Tengah
Putra : Zaini Fahmi, MAN Barito Utama
Putri : Ivana Maria Sullyn Tangkere, SMAS Taruna Jawa
â€\" Kalimantan Selatan
Putra : Muhammad Asri Maulana, SMA Negeri 1 Kandangan
Putri : Gusti Putri Dayana Sifa Dalpa, SMA Negeri 1 Simpang Empat
â€\" Kalimantan Timur
Putra : Yudho Krisnahadi, SMA Negeri 4 Balikpapan
Putri : Arina Qanita, SMA Negeri 1 Tanah Grogot
â€\" Kalimantan Utara
Putra : Fahmi Nur Deskaruniawan, SMAN 1 Tanjung Selor
Putri : Cut Putri Widya Utami, SMA Negeri 1 Taraka
â€\" Sulawesi Utara
Putra : Alim Arsa, SMAN 1 Bolaang Uki
Putri : Eugenia Agatha Rondonuwu, SMA Negeri 1 Amuran
â€\" Sulawesi Barat
Putra : Wisko Pralistra, SMAN 1 Mamasa
Putri : Iin Wandani S, SMA Negeri 1 Manuju
â€\" Sulawesi Tengah
Putra : Rafli Mohammad M Tahir, SMAN 2 Palu
Putri : Afifa Anggraini Canon, SMA Negeri 1 Luwuk
â€\" Sulawesi Selatan
Putra : Kasatria Jaya Saputra, SMAN 1 Kandangan
Putri : Ulfiatussaah, UPT SMA Negeri 7 Sinjai
â€\" Sulawesi Tenggara
Putra : Muhammad Arief Wijaya, SMAN 2 Kendari
Putri : Lestari Puspita sari, SMA Negeri 1 Baubau
â€\" Gorontalo
Putra : Mohmmad Rizki Alfuandi Hunta, SMAN 1 Kabila
Putri : Noviati Wulandari Saleh, SMA Negeri 1 Limboto
â€\" Maluku Utara
Putra : Syuhal Juliyanto Tilaar, SMAN 1 Tidore
Putri : Weina Lahengko, SMA Bina Talenta Halmahera
â€\" Maluku
Putra : Murex Jakcson Sahetapy, SMA Negeri 5 Ambon
Putri : Nanda Afifa Rahmad, SMA Negeri 11 Ambon
â€\" Papua Barat
Putra : Menno Asyopan Waray Karubaba, SMAN 1 Manokwari
Putri : Uriani Vanesta Kubiari, SMA Negeri 1 Manokwari
â€\" Papua
Putra : Carolus Keagop Kateyau, SMA YPPK Taruna Bakti
Putri : Denollati Nonce Kawa Pararem, SMKN 1 Jayapura.
" itemprop="description"/>
Putra : M Faris Abqari, Man Insan Cendekia Aceh Timur
Putri : Indrian Puspita Rahmadhani, SMA Negeri 1 Bireuen
â€\" Sumatra Utara
Putra : Arya Juna Fathan, SMA Negeri 1 Medan
Putri : Sylvia Kartika Putri, SMA Swasta Kartika 1-4 Pulau Siantar
â€\" Sumatra Barat
Putra : Roni Kurniawan, SMA Negeri 2 Sawahlunto
Putri : Ratih Biguna Lenadtri, SMA Negeri 3 Padang
â€\" Riau
Putra : Muhamat Asraf, SMA Negeri 1 Kampar Kiri Tengah
Putri : Tri Setya Negara Putri, SMA 1 Rengat
â€\" Kepulauan Riau
Putra : Muhammad Pazi, SMA Negeri 1 Kundur
Putri : Wiwik Yulianti, SMA Negeri 1 Senayang
â€\" Jambi
Putra : Gusnadi, SMA 2 Kota Sungai Penuh
Putri : Suci Ayuni, SMA 1 Tebo
â€\" Sumatera Selatan
Putra : Dimas Triyono Putra, SMA Negeri 3 Unggulan Kayuagung
Putri : Dini Damayanti, SMA Negeri 01 SEMBAWA
â€\" Bangka Belitung
Putra : Catarino Jorge Fernandes, SMA Negeri 1 Pangkal Pinang
Putri : Annisa Hurul Aini, SMA Negeri 1 Sungailiat
â€\" Bengkulu
Putra : Sudrajat Prawijaya, SMA Negeri 4 Rejang Lebong
Putri : Aisyah Rahmawati, SMA Negeri 3 Kabupaten Seluma
â€\" Lampung
Putra : Bagas Satria Wijaya, SMA Negeri 1 Metro
Putri : Marluna Fitri Dwiana, SMA Negeri 7 Bandar
â€\" DKI Jakarta
Putra : Rayhan Alfaro Ferdinand Siregar, SMA Al-Izhar
Putri : Rachel Emmanuel Miranda Putong, SMA 1 PSKDP
â€\" Jawa Barat
Putra : Rangga Wirabrata Mahardika, SMA Presiden
Putri : Fara El Diba, SMA Neger 1 Purwakarta
â€\" Banten
Putra : Rafi Ahmad Falah, SMAIT RJ
Putri : Adilah Hana Khotimah, SMAN 7 Kota Tangeranga
â€\" Jawa Tengah
Putra : Muhammad Fany Nur Wibowo, SMA Negeri 1 Magelang
Putri : Salma El Mutafaqqiha Putri Achzaabi, SMA Pradita Dirgantarao
â€\" Yogyakarta
Putra : Muhammad Ma’ruf, SMK Negeri 1 Sanden, Kabupaten Bantulu
Putri : Galuh Kumala Hapsari, SMA negeri 8 Yogyakarta
â€\" Jawa Timur
Purra : Mochammad Devano Faris Estiawan, SMA Negeri 1 Batu
Putri : Dhea Lukita Andriana, SMAN 1 Ngunut
â€\" NTT
Putra : Nival Ramadhan Mandaka, SMA Swasta Islam Muthmainnah ND
Putri : Cecillia Corteresi Martins, SMA Negeri 2 Atambua
â€\" NTB
Putra : Muhammad Adzan, MAN 2 Kota Bima
Putri : Shelly Melsyan Silva, SMA Negeri 2 Sumbawa Besar
â€\" Bali
Putra : I Gusti Agung Bagus Kade Sanggra Wira Adhinata, SMA Negeri 1 Mendoyo
Putri : I Dewa Agung Ayu Alamanda Diastari, SMA Negeri 1 Bangli
â€\" Kalimantan Barat
Putra : Wirendi Angga Rahmawan, SMAN 1 Ketapang
Putri : Thalia Putri Andriani, SMA Negeri 1 Pontianak
â€\" Kalimantan Tengah
Putra : Zaini Fahmi, MAN Barito Utama
Putri : Ivana Maria Sullyn Tangkere, SMAS Taruna Jawa
â€\" Kalimantan Selatan
Putra : Muhammad Asri Maulana, SMA Negeri 1 Kandangan
Putri : Gusti Putri Dayana Sifa Dalpa, SMA Negeri 1 Simpang Empat
â€\" Kalimantan Timur
Putra : Yudho Krisnahadi, SMA Negeri 4 Balikpapan
Putri : Arina Qanita, SMA Negeri 1 Tanah Grogot
â€\" Kalimantan Utara
Putra : Fahmi Nur Deskaruniawan, SMAN 1 Tanjung Selor
Putri : Cut Putri Widya Utami, SMA Negeri 1 Taraka
â€\" Sulawesi Utara
Putra : Alim Arsa, SMAN 1 Bolaang Uki
Putri : Eugenia Agatha Rondonuwu, SMA Negeri 1 Amuran
â€\" Sulawesi Barat
Putra : Wisko Pralistra, SMAN 1 Mamasa
Putri : Iin Wandani S, SMA Negeri 1 Manuju
â€\" Sulawesi Tengah
Putra : Rafli Mohammad M Tahir, SMAN 2 Palu
Putri : Afifa Anggraini Canon, SMA Negeri 1 Luwuk
â€\" Sulawesi Selatan
Putra : Kasatria Jaya Saputra, SMAN 1 Kandangan
Putri : Ulfiatussaah, UPT SMA Negeri 7 Sinjai
â€\" Sulawesi Tenggara
Putra : Muhammad Arief Wijaya, SMAN 2 Kendari
Putri : Lestari Puspita sari, SMA Negeri 1 Baubau
â€\" Gorontalo
Putra : Mohmmad Rizki Alfuandi Hunta, SMAN 1 Kabila
Putri : Noviati Wulandari Saleh, SMA Negeri 1 Limboto
â€\" Maluku Utara
Putra : Syuhal Juliyanto Tilaar, SMAN 1 Tidore
Putri : Weina Lahengko, SMA Bina Talenta Halmahera
â€\" Maluku
Putra : Murex Jakcson Sahetapy, SMA Negeri 5 Ambon
Putri : Nanda Afifa Rahmad, SMA Negeri 11 Ambon
â€\" Papua Barat
Putra : Menno Asyopan Waray Karubaba, SMAN 1 Manokwari
Putri : Uriani Vanesta Kubiari, SMA Negeri 1 Manokwari
â€\" Papua
Putra : Carolus Keagop Kateyau, SMA YPPK Taruna Bakti
Putri : Denollati Nonce Kawa Pararem, SMKN 1 Jayapura.
"/>
Putra : M Faris Abqari, Man Insan Cendekia Aceh Timur
Putri : Indrian Puspita Rahmadhani, SMA Negeri 1 Bireuen
â€\" Sumatra Utara
Putra : Arya Juna Fathan, SMA Negeri 1 Medan
Putri : Sylvia Kartika Putri, SMA Swasta Kartika 1-4 Pulau Siantar
â€\" Sumatra Barat
Putra : Roni Kurniawan, SMA Negeri 2 Sawahlunto
Putri : Ratih Biguna Lenadtri, SMA Negeri 3 Padang
â€\" Riau
Putra : Muhamat Asraf, SMA Negeri 1 Kampar Kiri Tengah
Putri : Tri Setya Negara Putri, SMA 1 Rengat
â€\" Kepulauan Riau
Putra : Muhammad Pazi, SMA Negeri 1 Kundur
Putri : Wiwik Yulianti, SMA Negeri 1 Senayang
â€\" Jambi
Putra : Gusnadi, SMA 2 Kota Sungai Penuh
Putri : Suci Ayuni, SMA 1 Tebo
â€\" Sumatera Selatan
Putra : Dimas Triyono Putra, SMA Negeri 3 Unggulan Kayuagung
Putri : Dini Damayanti, SMA Negeri 01 SEMBAWA
â€\" Bangka Belitung
Putra : Catarino Jorge Fernandes, SMA Negeri 1 Pangkal Pinang
Putri : Annisa Hurul Aini, SMA Negeri 1 Sungailiat
â€\" Bengkulu
Putra : Sudrajat Prawijaya, SMA Negeri 4 Rejang Lebong
Putri : Aisyah Rahmawati, SMA Negeri 3 Kabupaten Seluma
â€\" Lampung
Putra : Bagas Satria Wijaya, SMA Negeri 1 Metro
Putri : Marluna Fitri Dwiana, SMA Negeri 7 Bandar
â€\" DKI Jakarta
Putra : Rayhan Alfaro Ferdinand Siregar, SMA Al-Izhar
Putri : Rachel Emmanuel Miranda Putong, SMA 1 PSKDP
â€\" Jawa Barat
Putra : Rangga Wirabrata Mahardika, SMA Presiden
Putri : Fara El Diba, SMA Neger 1 Purwakarta
â€\" Banten
Putra : Rafi Ahmad Falah, SMAIT RJ
Putri : Adilah Hana Khotimah, SMAN 7 Kota Tangeranga
â€\" Jawa Tengah
Putra : Muhammad Fany Nur Wibowo, SMA Negeri 1 Magelang
Putri : Salma El Mutafaqqiha Putri Achzaabi, SMA Pradita Dirgantarao
â€\" Yogyakarta
Putra : Muhammad Ma’ruf, SMK Negeri 1 Sanden, Kabupaten Bantulu
Putri : Galuh Kumala Hapsari, SMA negeri 8 Yogyakarta
â€\" Jawa Timur
Purra : Mochammad Devano Faris Estiawan, SMA Negeri 1 Batu
Putri : Dhea Lukita Andriana, SMAN 1 Ngunut
â€\" NTT
Putra : Nival Ramadhan Mandaka, SMA Swasta Islam Muthmainnah ND
Putri : Cecillia Corteresi Martins, SMA Negeri 2 Atambua
â€\" NTB
Putra : Muhammad Adzan, MAN 2 Kota Bima
Putri : Shelly Melsyan Silva, SMA Negeri 2 Sumbawa Besar
â€\" Bali
Putra : I Gusti Agung Bagus Kade Sanggra Wira Adhinata, SMA Negeri 1 Mendoyo
Putri : I Dewa Agung Ayu Alamanda Diastari, SMA Negeri 1 Bangli
â€\" Kalimantan Barat
Putra : Wirendi Angga Rahmawan, SMAN 1 Ketapang
Putri : Thalia Putri Andriani, SMA Negeri 1 Pontianak
â€\" Kalimantan Tengah
Putra : Zaini Fahmi, MAN Barito Utama
Putri : Ivana Maria Sullyn Tangkere, SMAS Taruna Jawa
â€\" Kalimantan Selatan
Putra : Muhammad Asri Maulana, SMA Negeri 1 Kandangan
Putri : Gusti Putri Dayana Sifa Dalpa, SMA Negeri 1 Simpang Empat
â€\" Kalimantan Timur
Putra : Yudho Krisnahadi, SMA Negeri 4 Balikpapan
Putri : Arina Qanita, SMA Negeri 1 Tanah Grogot
â€\" Kalimantan Utara
Putra : Fahmi Nur Deskaruniawan, SMAN 1 Tanjung Selor
Putri : Cut Putri Widya Utami, SMA Negeri 1 Taraka
â€\" Sulawesi Utara
Putra : Alim Arsa, SMAN 1 Bolaang Uki
Putri : Eugenia Agatha Rondonuwu, SMA Negeri 1 Amuran
â€\" Sulawesi Barat
Putra : Wisko Pralistra, SMAN 1 Mamasa
Putri : Iin Wandani S, SMA Negeri 1 Manuju
â€\" Sulawesi Tengah
Putra : Rafli Mohammad M Tahir, SMAN 2 Palu
Putri : Afifa Anggraini Canon, SMA Negeri 1 Luwuk
â€\" Sulawesi Selatan
Putra : Kasatria Jaya Saputra, SMAN 1 Kandangan
Putri : Ulfiatussaah, UPT SMA Negeri 7 Sinjai
â€\" Sulawesi Tenggara
Putra : Muhammad Arief Wijaya, SMAN 2 Kendari
Putri : Lestari Puspita sari, SMA Negeri 1 Baubau
â€\" Gorontalo
Putra : Mohmmad Rizki Alfuandi Hunta, SMAN 1 Kabila
Putri : Noviati Wulandari Saleh, SMA Negeri 1 Limboto
â€\" Maluku Utara
Putra : Syuhal Juliyanto Tilaar, SMAN 1 Tidore
Putri : Weina Lahengko, SMA Bina Talenta Halmahera
â€\" Maluku
Putra : Murex Jakcson Sahetapy, SMA Negeri 5 Ambon
Putri : Nanda Afifa Rahmad, SMA Negeri 11 Ambon
â€\" Papua Barat
Putra : Menno Asyopan Waray Karubaba, SMAN 1 Manokwari
Putri : Uriani Vanesta Kubiari, SMA Negeri 1 Manokwari
â€\" Papua
Putra : Carolus Keagop Kateyau, SMA YPPK Taruna Bakti
Putri : Denollati Nonce Kawa Pararem, SMKN 1 Jayapura.
"/>